Hsslive.co.in: Kerala Higher Secondary News, Plus Two Notes, Plus One Notes, Plus two study material, Higher Secondary Question Paper.

Monday, September 19, 2022

AP Board Class 7 Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions PDF: Download Andhra Pradesh Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Book Answers

AP Board Class 7 Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions PDF: Download Andhra Pradesh Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Book Answers
AP Board Class 7 Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions PDF: Download Andhra Pradesh Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Book Answers


AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks Solutions and answers for students are now available in pdf format. Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Book answers and solutions are one of the most important study materials for any student. The Andhra Pradesh State Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions books are published by the Andhra Pradesh Board Publishers. These Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions textbooks are prepared by a group of expert faculty members. Students can download these AP Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions book solutions pdf online from this page.

Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks Solutions PDF

Andhra Pradesh State Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Books Solutions with Answers are prepared and published by the Andhra Pradesh Board Publishers. It is an autonomous organization to advise and assist qualitative improvements in school education. If you are in search of AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Books Answers Solutions, then you are in the right place. Here is a complete hub of Andhra Pradesh State Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions solutions that are available here for free PDF downloads to help students for their adequate preparation. You can find all the subjects of Andhra Pradesh Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks. These Andhra Pradesh State Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks Solutions English PDF will be helpful for effective education, and a maximum number of questions in exams are chosen from Andhra Pradesh Board.

Andhra Pradesh State Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Books Solutions

Board AP Board
Materials Textbook Solutions/Guide
Format DOC/PDF
Class 7th
Subject Maths
Chapters Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions
Provider Hsslive


How to download Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions Answers PDF Online?

  1. Visit our website - Hsslive
  2. Click on the Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Answers.
  3. Look for your Andhra Pradesh Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks PDF.
  4. Now download or read the Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions for PDF Free.


AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks Solutions with Answer PDF Download

Find below the list of all AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions for PDF’s for you to download and prepare for the upcoming exams:

Let’s Explore [Page No. 24]

Question 1.
Here are equivalent fractions containing 1 to 9 digits only once.
Eg: 26=39=58174 or
24=36=79158
Can you write some more?
Answer:
321=856=749
327=654=981
and so on.

Let’s Think [Page No. 24]

We know that different operations with the same pair of fractions usually give different answers. Observe the following calculations which are some interesting exceptions in fractions.
(1) 11/6 + 11/5 = 11/6 × 11/5
(2) 169/30 + 13/15 = 169/30 × 13/15
Answer:

Lets Do Activity [Page No. 241]

Question 1.
Make two dice with card board or wood. Paste colour chart papel- to the all faces of the each dice. Write any three like fractions and three unlike fractions on faces of each dice. Now in a group each time two students throw the dice who are sitting opposite to each other. Write the come up fraction on the dice In the given table and do the four fundamental operations with those two fractions. Submit the Ailed table to your teacher.
Answer:
Let the fractions be 13,23,53 and 12,134,56

[Page No. 27]

Observe the following table and fill in the blanks.

Check Your Progress [Page No. 28]

Find the product:
Question 1.
32.5 × 8
Answer:
32.5 × 8
32510 × 8
260010
∴ 32.5 × 8 = 260

Question 2.
94.62 × 7
Answer:
94.62 × 7
9462100×71
66234100
∴ 94.62 × 7 = 662.34

Question 3.
109.761 × 31
Answer:
109.761 × 31
1097611000 × 31
34025911000
∴ 109.761 × 31 = 3402.591

Question 4.
61 × 2.39
Answer:
61 × 2.39
= 61 × 239100
14579100
∴ 61 × 2.39 = 145.79

Check Your Progress [Page No. 29]

Find the values of the following,
(i) 26.59 × 10
Answer:
26.59 × 10
Number of zeroes in 10 is one. So, decimal point has to shift to one place right in the product.
∴ 26.59 × 10 = 265.9

(ii) 206.5 × 100
Answer:
206.5 × 100
Number of zeroes in 100 is two. So, decimal point has to shift to two places right in the product.
∴ 206.5 × 100 = 20650

(iii) 206.5 × 1000
Answer:
206.5 × 1000
Number of zeroes in 1000 is three. So, decimal point has to shift to three places right in the product.
∴ 206.5 × 100 = 206500

(iv) 10.001 × 1000
Answer:
10.001 × 1000
Number of zeroes in 1000 is three. So, decimal point has to shift to three places right in the product.
∴ 10.001 × 1000 = 10001

Check Your Progress [Page No. 30]

Question 1.
Find the product of the following,
(i) 69.2 × 2.5
Answer:
69.2 × 2.5
69210×2510
692×2510×10
17300100
∴ 69.2 × 2.5 = 173

(ii) 20.61 × 3.09
Answer:
20.61 × 3.09
2061100×309100=63684910000
∴ 20.61 × 3.09 = 63.6849

(iii) 658.321 × 43.2
Answer:
658.321 × 43.2
6583211000×43210
658321×4321000×10
28439467210000
∴ 658.321 × 43.2 = 28439.4672

(iv) 206.005 × 0.07
Answer:
206.005 × 0.07
2060051000×7100
206005×71000×100
1442035100000
∴ 206.005 × 0.07 = 14.42035

Let’s Explore [Page No. 30]

Question 1.
Observe the figure. Fill the blue boxes with suitable decimal numbers.
Answer:

→ I am a decimal number, who is half of one fourth of 100. Who am I?
Answer:
12.5

[Page No. 32]

Fill the following blanks:

169.28 ÷ 10 = 16.928 525.9 ÷ 10 = _______
169.28  ÷ 100 = 1.6928 525.9  ÷ 100 = ______
169.28 ÷ 1000 = _________ 525.9  ÷ 1000 = ______

Answer:

169.28 ÷ 10 = 16.928 525.9 ÷ 10 = 52.59
169.28  ÷ 100 = 1.6928 525.9  ÷ 100 = 5.259
169.28 ÷ 1000 = 0.16928 525.9  ÷ 1000 = 0.5259

Check Your Progress [Page No. 32]

Question 1.
Find the following.
(i) 81.5 ÷ 10
Answer:
81.5 ÷ 10

∴ 81.5 ÷ 10 = 8.15

(ii) 4901.2 ÷ 100
Answer:
4901.2 ÷ 100

∴ 4901.2 ÷ 100 = 49.012

(iii) 7301.3 ÷ 1000
Answer:
7301.3 ÷ 1000

∴ 7301.3 ÷ 1000 = 7.3013

(iv) 1.2 ÷ 100
Answer:
1.2 ÷ 100

∴ 1.2 ÷ 100 = 0.012

[Page No. 33]

Question 2.
Find the following :
(i) 69.4 ÷ 2
Answer:
69.4 ÷ 2

∴ 69.4 ÷ 2 = 34.7

(ii) 56.32 ÷ 8
Answer:
56.32 ÷ 8

∴ 56.32 ÷ 8 = 7.04

(iii) -6.5 ÷ 4
Answer:
6.5 ÷ 4

∴ 6.5 ÷ 4 = 1.625

(iv) 108.7 ÷ 5
Answer:
108.7 ÷ 5

∴ 108.7 ÷ 5 = 21.74

Check Your Progress [Page No. 35]

Solve the following :
(i) 0.45 ÷ 0.9
Answer:
0.45 ÷ 0.9
∴ 0.45 ÷ 0.9 = 0.5

(ii) 2.125 ÷ 0.05
Answer:
2.125 ÷ 0.05

∴ 2.125 ÷ 0.05 = 42.5

(iii) 94.3 ÷ 0.004
Answer:
94.3 ÷ 0.004

= 943 × 25
∴ 94.3 ÷ 0.004 – 23575

iv) 10.25 ÷ 0.2
Answer:
10.25 ÷ 0.2

∴ 10.25 ÷ 0.2 = 51.25

Examples:

Question 1.
In the school out of 180 students, of the students are boys. Find the number of girls in the school?
Answer:
Number of students in the school = 180
Part oL the boys in the school = 49
Number of boys = 49 of 180
49 × 180 = 80
∴ Number of girls = 180 – 80 = 100

Question 2.
if the cost of 2212 kg. of apples (a box) in a whole sale market is ₹ 1170, then find the cost of 5 kg. of apples.

Answer:
Cost 0f 2212kg. of apples = ₹ 1170
Cost of 1 kg. ofapple = ₹ 1170 ÷ 2212
= ₹ 1170 × 452
= ₹1170 × 452 = ₹ 52
= 1170 × 245

∴ Cost of 5kg. óf apples = 5 × ₹ 52
= ₹ 260

Question 3.
If one side of a square is 3.8 cm, then find its perimeter.
Answer:

Number of sides to a square = 4
Side of a square = 3.8 cm
Each side of a square is equal.

Perime ret of a square = 4 × side
= 4 × 3.8
= 15.2 cm

Question 4.
Find :
(i) 239.27 × 10
Answer:
239.27 × 10 (number of zeroes in 10 is one. So, decimal point has to shift to one place right in the product).
∴ 239.27 × 10 = 2392.7

(ii) 5.305 × 100
Answer:
5.305 × 100 = 530.5

(iii) 23.1 × 1000
Answer:
23.1 × 1000 = 23100.0 = 23100

Question 5.
Bindu went to vegetable market with her mother to buy 3.5 kg Onions. If the cost of Onions is ₹ 18.50 per kg., then find the cost of 3.5 kg of Onions.
Answer:
Cost of 1 kg. Onions = ₹ 18.50
Cost of 3.5 kg. of Onions = ₹ 18.50 × 3.5 = 64.750
Cost of 3.5 kg. of Onions = ₹ 64.75

Step 1 : Multiply whole numbers ignoring decimals
35 × 1850 = 64750.

Step 2: As there are total 2 + 1 = 3 decimals, put decimal point after three digits from the right most to the product.
So, 3.5 × 18.50 = 64.750.

Question 6.
Madhuri is studying 7th class in Visakhapatnam. Her school teachers organised a tour to Araku valley by bus. Bus covered a distance of 98.5 km. in 2.5 hours. If the bus is travelled at the same speed in the journey, then find the distance travelled in 1 hour.
Answer:
Distance travelled by bus = 98.5 km. Time taken to travel this distance = 2.5 hours.
∴ Distance travelled by bus in 1 hour = 98.5 ÷ 2.5
98525 = 39.4 km.
∴ Bus travelled in 1 hour = 39.4 km.

Practice Questions: [Page No. 39]

Question 1.
15, 27, 39, 51, 63,……………
(a) 85
(b) 75
(c) 65
(d) 73
Answer:
(b) 75

Explanation:
15, 27, 39, 51, 63,…………..
(13 × 1 + 2), (13 × 2 + 1), (13 × 3 + 0), (13 × 4 – 1), (13 × 5 – 2), ………………….
So, next number is (13 × 6 – 3)
= 78 – 3 = 75

Question 2.
2, 5, 10, 17, 26, 37, …………….
(a) 48
(b) 75
(c) 50
(d) 73
Answer:
(c) 50

Explanation:
2, 5, 10, 17, 26, 37, ……….
(1 × 1 + 1), (2 × 2 + 1), (3 × 3 + 1), (4 × 4 + 1), (5 × 5 + 1), (6 × 6 + 1), ………….
So, next number is (7 × 7 + 1) = 50

Question 3.
1, 6, 16, 31, 51, 76 ……………..
(a) 95
(b) 86
(c) 91
(d) 96
Answer:
No option.

Explanation:
1, 6, 16, 31, 51, 76, …………..
1, (1 + 5), (6 + 10), (16 + 15), (31 + 20), (51 + 25), (76 + 30), ……………
∴ So, next number is (76 + 30) = 106.

Question 4.
13, 14, 16, 20, 28, 44, …………..
(a) 76
(b) 75
(c) 87
(d) 73
Answer:
(a) 76

Explanation:
13, 14, 16, 20, 28, 44, …………
(12 + 20), (12 + 21), (12 + 22), (12 + 23), (12 + 24), (12 + 25),
So, next number is 12 + 26 = 12 + 64 = 76

Question 5.
28, 25, 30, 27, 32, 29, ………….
(a) 26
(b) 24
(c) 34
(d) 32
Answer:
(c) 34

Explanation:
28, 25, 30, 27, 32, 29, …………

So, next number is 32 + 2 = 34

Question 6.
3, -6, 12, -24, 48, -96, ………..
(a) 192
(b)- 102
(c)- 192
(d) 106
Answer:
(a) 192

Explanation:
3, -6, 12, -24, 48, -96, …………
3, (3 × -2), (-6 × -2), (12 × -2), (-24 × -2), (48 × -2)…………..
So, next number is (-96 × – 2) = 192.

Question 7.
1, 2, 6, 24, 120, 720, ……………….
(a) 920
(b)5040
(c) 1040
(d)4320
Answer:
(b)5040

Explanation:
1, 2, 6, 24, 120, 720, …………………
1, (1 × 2), (2 × 3), (6 × 4), (24 × 5), (120 × 6), ……………..
So, next number is 720 × 7 = 5040

Question 8.
63, 64, 67, 72, 79,……………
(a) 88
(b) 86
(c) 87
(d) 98
Answer:
(a) 88

Explanation:
63, 64, 67, 72, 79, ………..
63, (63 + 1), (64 + 3), (67 + 5), (72 + 7),….
So, next number is (79 + 9) = 88

Question 9.
9, 10, 22, 69, 280, …………..
(a) 1205
(b) 1425
(c) 1400
(d)1405
Answer:
(d)1405

Explanation:
9, 10, 22, 69, 280, ………….
9, (9 × 1 + 1), (10 × 2 + 2), (22 × 3 + 3), (69 × 4 + 4),………………
So, next number is (280 × 5 + 5) = 1405

Question 10.
729, 243, 81, 27, …………….
(a) 65
(b) 18
(c) 9
(d) 73
Answer:
(c) 9

Explanation:
729, 243, 81, 27 ………….
(729 ÷ 3 = 243), (243 ÷ 3 = 81), (81 ÷ 3 = 27), ……………….
So, next number is 27 ÷ 3 = 9

Question 11.
5, 15, 35, 75, 155,
(a) 215
(b) 305
(c) 315
(d) 265
Answer:
(c) 315

Explanation:
5, 15, 35, 75, 155, ………..
5 × 1, 5 × 3, 5 × 7, 5 × 15, 5 × 31, …………….
5(21 – 1), 5(22 – 1), 5(23 – 1), 5(24 – 1), 5(25 – 1), ………..
So, next number is 5 x (26 – 1) = 5 × 63 = 315

Question 12.
240, 240, 120, 40, ……………., 2.
(a) 10
(b) 20
(c) 18
(d) 35
Answer:
(a) 10

Explanation:
240, 240, 120, 40, ……………….,2.
240, 240 ÷ 1, 240 ÷ 2, 120 ÷ 3, 40 ÷ 4, 10 ÷ 5
So, next number is 40 ÷ 4 = 404 =10

Question 13.
20, 10, 10, 20, 80, ……….
(a) 320
(b) 640
(c) 400
(d) 80
Answer:
(b) 640

Explanation:
20, 10, 10, 20, 80, ……………
20, 20 × 2-1, 10 × 20, 10 × 21, 20 × 22,
So, next number is 80 × 23
= 80 × 8 = 640

Question 14.
7, 10, 8, 11, 9, 12, ………….
(a) 8
(b) 14
(c) 15
(d) 10
Answer:
(d) 10

Explanation:

So, next number is 9 + 1 = 10.

Question 15.
34, 30, 28, 24, 22, 18, ………….
(a) 16
(b) 14
(c) 20
(d) 15
Answer:
(a) 16

Explanation:
34, 30, 28, 24, 22, 18, ……

So, next number is (22 – 6) = 16

Number Series – 2

Question 1.
Adding or subtract of natural numbers:
Eg: 6, 7, 9, 12, 16, 21,…
(a) 21
(b) 25
(c) 27
(d) 28
Answer:
(c) 27

Explanation:
(6 + 1), (7 + 2,), (9 + 3), (12 + 4), (16 + 5)
so, next number is (21 + 6) = 27

Question 2.
Add the pattern:
Eg: 10, 20, 40, 70, 110, …
(a) 160
(b) 180
(c) 150
(d) 210
Answer:
(a) 160

Explanation:
(10 + 10,), (20 + 20), (40 + 30), (70 + 40)
so, next number is (110 + 50) = 160

Question 3.
Subtracting or adding odd numbers:
Eg: 27, 26, 23, 18, 11, …
(a) 4
(b) 2
(c) 9
(d) 5
Answer:
(b) 2

Explanation:
(27 – 1), (26 – 3), (23 – 5) (18 – 7)
so, next number is (11 – 9) = 2

Question 4.
Multiply with a fixed number
Eg: 5, 15, 45, 135, 405, ……..
(a) 1200
(b) 1215
(c) 850
(d) 925
Answer:
(b) 1215

Explanation:
(5 × 3), (15 × 3), (45 × 3), (135 × 3),
so, next number is (405 × 3) = 1215

Question 5.
Multiply and add with same natural numbers:
Eg: 5, 6, 14, 45 ………….
(a) 184
(b) 180
(c) 176
(d) 225
Answer:
(a) 184

Explanation: (5 × 1) + 1, (6 × 2) + 2, (14 × 3) +3,
so, next number is (45 × 4) + 4 = 184

Question 6.
Multiply and add with a different fixed numbers
Eg: 3, 9, 21, 45, 93 …
(a) 184
(b) 187
(c) 186
(d) 189
Answer:
(b) 187

Explanation:
(3 × 2) + 3, (9 × 2) + 3, (21 × 2) + 3, (45 × 2) + 3,
so, next number is (92 x 2) +3 = 187

Question 7.
Multiply with fixed number and add different numbers:
Eg: 12, 25, 52, 107.
(a) 196
(b) 207
(c) 214
(d) 218
Answer:
(d) 218

Explanation: (12 × 2) + 1, (25 × 2) + 2, (52 × 2) + 3,
so, next number is (107 × 2) + 4 = 218

Question 8.
Multiply the sequence number :
Eg: 7, 14, 42, 168, 840.
(a) 1680
(b) 5040
(c) 760
(d) 4200
Answer:
(b) 5040

Explanation:
(7 × 2), (14 × 3), (42 × 4), (168 × 5)
so, next number is (840 × 6) = 5040

Question 9.
Dividing with a fixed number
Eg: 256, 128, 64, 32, 16, …
(a) 8
(b) 4
(c) 16
(d) 10
Answer:
(a) 8

Explanation: (256/2), (128/2), (64/2),(32/2), ……….
so, next number is (16/2) = 8

Question 10.
Multiply and divide with a different fixed number.
Eg: 12, 60, 30, 150, 75,
(a) 325
(b) 150
(c) 375
(d) 300
Answer:
(c) 375

Explanation: (12× 5), (60/2), (30 × 5),(150/2), …
so, next number is (75 × 5) = 375


AP Board Textbook Solutions PDF for Class 7th Maths


Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks for Exam Preparations

Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions can be of great help in your Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions exam preparation. The AP Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks study material, used with the English medium textbooks, can help you complete the entire Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Books State Board syllabus with maximum efficiency.

FAQs Regarding Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Solutions


How to get AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook Answers??

Students can download the Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7 Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Answers PDF from the links provided above.

Can we get a Andhra Pradesh State Board Book PDF for all Classes?

Yes you can get Andhra Pradesh Board Text Book PDF for all classes using the links provided in the above article.

Important Terms

Andhra Pradesh Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions, AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks, Andhra Pradesh State Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions, Andhra Pradesh State Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook solutions, AP Board Class 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks Solutions, Andhra Pradesh Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions, AP Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks, Andhra Pradesh State Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions, Andhra Pradesh State Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbook solutions, AP Board STD 7th Maths Chapter 2 Fractions, Decimals and Rational Numbers InText Questions Textbooks Solutions,
Share:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Plus Two (+2) Previous Year Question Papers

Plus Two (+2) Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Physics Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Chemistry Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Maths Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Zoology Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Botany Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Computer Science Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Computer Application Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Commerce Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Humanities Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Economics Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) History Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Islamic History Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Psychology Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Sociology Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Political Science Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Geography Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Accountancy Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Business Studies Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) English Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Hindi Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Arabic Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus Two (+2) Kaithang Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus Two (+2) Malayalam Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers

Plus One (+1) Previous Year Question Papers

Plus One (+1) Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Physics Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Chemistry Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Maths Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Zoology Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Botany Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Computer Science Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Computer Application Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Commerce Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Humanities Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Economics Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) History Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Islamic History Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Psychology Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Sociology Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Political Science Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Geography Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Accountancy Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Business Studies Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) English Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Hindi Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Arabic Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers, Plus One (+1) Kaithang Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers , Plus One (+1) Malayalam Previous Year Chapter Wise Question Papers

Resource

Are you looking for homework help from the best homework service? Thevillafp provides reviews of the best companies to help you.

Copyright © HSSlive: Plus One & Plus Two Notes & Solutions for Kerala State Board About | Contact | Privacy Policy